Electronics & Communication Engineering

Student Placement: AY-2019

S.No

USN

Name

Company

1

 

Akhila Nagaraj A irani

ABC Technologies for Java and Testing, Bengaluru

2

 

VenugopalV Chavate

Career Prime, Mysuru

3

 

VenugopalV Chavate

Tech Fortune, Bengaluru

4

 

Manjunath P Basari

Alpha 9 Marine Services  Pvt.

5

 

Venugopa lV Chavate

Alpha 9 Marine Services Pvt.

6

 

Akash S Pattar

Alpha 9 Marine Services Pvt.

7

 

Prasad P Divate

Alpha 9 Marine Services Pvt.

8

 

Apoorva M Navalgund

Qspiders, Beng luru

9

 

Ganga shivanand hampiholi

Qspiders, Bengaluru

10

 

Kavana S Haveri

Qspiders, Bengaluru

11

 

Shweta G Hali

Qspiders, Bengaluru

12

 

Geetanja li Hiremath

Qspiders, Bengaluru

13

 

Abishek Kengapur

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

14

 

Akash S Pattar

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

15

 

Basavaraj S Dummad

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

16

 

K irankumar V Hadimani

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

17

 

Prasad P Divate

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

18

 

Prasad T Chabb i

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

19

 

Vinay Hugar

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

20

 

Kiran Na lwad

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

21

 

Ramesh Gadigennavar

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

22

 

A ishwarya G Chabbi

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

23

 

Akhila Nagaraj Airani

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

24

 

Kavana S Haveri

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

25

 

axmiM Palled

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

26

 

Vasudha Basavaraj Dadegal

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

27

 

Venugopa lV Chavate

Aryaan Solutions, Bengaluru

28

 

Soumya Jigalur

HGS, Mysuru

29

 

Apoorva R Hiremath

HGS, Mysuru

30

 

Netravathi Patil

HGS, Mysuru

31

 

Soumya A Bhajantri

HGS, Mysuru

32

 

SpoorthiDevagirikar

HGS, Mysuru

33

 

Shankramma Anagoudr

HGS, Mysuru

34

 

Shreedhar B Gadeppanavar

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

35

 

Gururaj Kashetti

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

36

 

Gururaj Vadavi

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

37

 

Nitin S Suryavanshi

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

38

 

Akash S Pattar

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

39

 

Vishwanath B Mudaga l

Galore Networks, Bengaluru

40

 

Apporva Hiremath

BuziBrAlns, Bengaluru

41

 

Kavana S Haveri

BuziBrA lns, Bengaluru

42

 

Sushma A Arkasa li

BuziBrAlns, Bengaluru

43

 

Shrishail s.Chikkamath

Nandee Networks, Bengaluru

44

 

Shrishail s.Chikkamath

Alpha 9 Marine Services Pvt. Ltd

S.No

USN

Name

Company

01

 

Gautami Udupi

Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)

02

 

Pooja S H

Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)

03

 

M Komala

Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)

04

 

Manish B K

KARMIC

05

 

Suraj Yakkerimath

Smile Security & Surveillance Pvt.Ltd

06

 

Sunitha S Naikar

Cranes Software Ltd.

07

 

Nanda V Bharamagoudra

Cranes Software Ltd.

08

 

Poornima

Tech Fortune

09

 

Arun Naik

Tech Fortune

10

 

Arun Naik

Qspiders

11

 

Shivamkuar A

CMS IT Services Bangalore

12

 

Ganesh C Renvankar

CMS IT Services Bangalore

13

 

Kenchangouda B L

CMS IT Services Bangalore

14

 

Tejkumar S H

CMS IT Services Bangalore

15

 

Jashva A S

CMS IT Services Bangalore

16

 

Vinayak A

CMS IT Services Bangalore

17

 

Virupakshagouda Patil

CMS IT Services Bangalore

18

 

Omkares Nashipuidi

CMS IT Services Bangalore

19

 

Ganesh Nagaloti

CMS IT Services Bangalore

20

 

Chetan Patil

CMS IT Services Bangalore

21

 

Manjunath Ganiger

CMS IT Services Bangalore

22

 

Nagaraj Malekoppa

CMS IT Services Bangalore